The last draws for these activities were completed in November 2009 and February 2010, respectively. 24 CFR 92.502(d)(1) states that “complete project completion information must be entered into the disbursement and information system, or otherwise 42 provided, within 120 days of the final project drawdown. If satisfactory project completion information is not provided, HUD may suspend further project set-ups or take other corrective actions.” Although neither activity is complete, the subrecipient should expedite its process as necessary to ensure this information is entered as soon as possible.